Novembertävlingarna, lång

2018-11-10

H16

  • 25 startande
  • 5820m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 39:12 6:44
12 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 53:02 74 9:07
15 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 1:03:51 61 10:58

D14

  • 21 startande
  • 3920m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elisabeth Larsson OK Södertörn 32:23 8:16
5 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 41:03 79 10:28
19 Tilda Dalekant IFK Enskede 1:02:28 52 15:56

H14

  • 10 startande
  • 3920m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 28:11 100 7:11

D10

  • 12 startande
  • 2740m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Astrid Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 20:49 7:36
6 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 33:49 62 12:21

H10

  • 11 startande
  • 2740m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Sven Börjesson Järla Orientering 19:29 7:07
7 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 44:39 44 16:18
9 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 1:06:37 29 24:19
10 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 1:08:29 28 25:00

H35

  • 3 startande
  • 8460m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Magnus Burling Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:12:27 8:34
3 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 1:27:40 73 10:22

D40

  • 5 startande
  • 4790m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 48:44 10:10
3 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 56:51 76 11:52

D45

  • 12 startande
  • 4620m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Kristina Aneland OK Ravinen 43:58 9:31
2 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 45:24 97 9:50

H45

  • 28 startande
  • 6750m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Casper Giding Kamrat och IF KIF 44:41 6:37
4 Fredrik Hedin IFK Enskede 58:44 76 8:42
7 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 59:22 75 8:48

H75

  • 18 startande
  • 3230m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 35:43 11:03
6 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 43:06 83 13:21
16 Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede 1:05:12 55 20:11
Bertil Rydgren IFK Enskede ej start

Öppen motion 5

  • 36 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Per Ljung Centrum OK 31:55
25 Sofia Lindhagen IFK Enskede 1:09:16 26

Öppen motion 9

  • 18 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Mattias Millinger Järla Orientering 52:33
7 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 58:52 69