Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Elis Forsberg Rundström100100999390482
2Lucas De Boussard9594948989461
3Linn De Boussard9695908987457
4Hannes Lindqvist9790888786448
4Jon Forsberg Rundström9090909088448
6Lovisa Lindqvist10086858484439
7Nils Forsberg Rundström9384828078417
8Ludde Blom8378767570382
9Felicia Strindér9276747069381
10Simon Ahlström9090775959375
10Pontus Axell7876747473375
12Nora Ahlström8179757069374
13Felix Ahlström9089686559371
14Emma Hallendal7976737168367
15Henrik Lundfors9085716159366
16Liam de Boussard8969686562353
17Gustav Björklund8671666460347
17Emil Norlin7671676766347
19Clara Höglind9080685214304
20Ester Höglind7259555251289
21Tilda Dalekant6659575229263
22Alma Höglind6757514236253
23Joel Holmgren61605554230
24Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5948393737220
25Sofia Lindhagen5551403729212
26Tomas Axell848043207
27Tuva Hedlund767037183
28Erik Hagel Von Heijne60474221170
29Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
30Elin Lindhagen6836104
31Klas Bränström5249101
32Hampus Erlingsjö583896
33Oskar Strand474693
34Clara Öhman681482
35Hilmar Hedin7272
36Arvid Wetterholm6363
37Elias Skott5353