Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Bo Hedlund100100979594939390762
2Patric De Boussard100100989794919189760
3Pelle Bengtsson9898979391878685735
4Ulf Persson9897959389888682728
5Anders Björklund9392919189868684712
6Pelle Forsberg9893878685818179690
7Magnus Elwin9392868582807672666
8Christopher Lindqvist9086818080787675646
9Peter Albinsson9083817776757171624
10Martin Ahlström10091797673727062623
11Mats Larsson8681797366636057565
12Hugo Isgren7674746864575754524
13Fredric Höglind7571676663524948491
14Bertil Rydgren80757461604842440
15Roland Persson6461575250484645423
16Per Blom6959565545372118360
17Ove Hedlund9084745443345
18Fredrik Hedin90837559307
19Stefan Norlin42413936343327252
20Christer Hedin68675948242
21Mats Holmgren4945352119169
22Mikael Christensen7467141
23Björn Bylund31292819107
24Pär Hedlund6936105
25Mikael Hallendal6142103
26Jonatan Lindell5656
27Stefan Henriksson321345
28Ulf Bylund3030
29Gunnar Åsell99

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9393909088888782711
2Elin Ahlström8685838180807979653
3Katarina Rundström9693868174747371648
4Gunnel Balck9076716862595553534
5Josefin Lindqvist8065646258585655498
6Carina Hallendal848280726855441
7Lena Alsheden8074735448382221410
8Karin Björklund5651484741403328344
9Martina Sundberg535048473432264
10Ulrika Axell63443516158
11Malin Albinsson56522916153
12Ileana von Melen8527112
13Anna Svärd5452106
14Jenny Lundin393574
15Mona Forslund6868
16Therese Sjöberg3232

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Linn De Boussard10010010010098498
2Hannes Lindqvist10094949492474
3Lovisa Lindqvist9696969490472
4Lucas De Boussard9090907675421
5Emma Hallendal8685828079412
6Jon Forsberg Rundström9088797973409
7Elis Forsberg Rundström9383787775406
8Nils Forsberg Rundström8481797776397
9Clara Höglind8881797572395
10Emil Norlin8281807571389
11Felicia Strindér8482806963378
12Nora Ahlström9074706868370
13Ludde Blom8375716767363
14Gustav Björklund9073696756355
15Liam De Boussard8175635857334
16Linus Albinsson7271626058323
17Simon Ahlström7170645754316
18Pontus Axell6660605857301
19Felix Ahlström6461615855299
20Elias Skott6057565549277
20Einar Lundin Orrghen6259535251277
22Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5449454342233
23Sofia Lindhagen5751444131224
24Clara Öhman837838199
25Tuva Hedlund787441193
26Hugo Nelsson765541172
27Frank Blom7768145
28Henrik Lundfors8655141
29Tomas Axell594726132
30Mille Dahlgren7154125
31Eskil Blom7648124
32Olga Sparrman6343106
33Erik Norlin6539104
34Bastian Karlsson Strömö6139100
35William Lawrence623799
36Bo Pers504898
37Dino Jarmland474693
38Freja Tiger6969
39Frank Lantz6464
40Klas Bränström352863
41Hilmar Hedin6262
42Elin Lindhagen5656
43Elvira Jarås4747
44Gerda Gentzschein4545
45Hanna Lundin3838
46Josef Buchmayer Jarås3636
47Jonathan Derwinger2424