Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pelle Forsberg100100989594939291763
2Bo Hedlund10092929186848278705
3Martin Ahlström9694908888817877692
4Patric De Boussard8887868585828180674
5Anders Björklund8784847777747361617
6Ulf Persson100969693827659602
7Christopher Lindqvist8178787776746868600
8Magnus Elwin93888578777473568
9Christer Hedin72696665464431393
10Stefan Henriksson8580765951351
11Mats Larsson7673715756333
12Bertil Rydgren736964604323332
13Per Blom52504339373517273
14Peter Albinsson79696658272
15Björn Bylund454342423418224
16Hugo Isgren6362432623217
17Fredric Höglind765948183
18Fredrik Hedin7575150
19Stefan Norlin484036124
20Roland Persson543631121
21Mikael Hallendal524092
22Linus Albinsson7676
23Mats Holmgren5050
24Ove Hedlund4747
25Kåre Axell3838

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9390908686838277687
2Carina Hallendal9087878780767470651
3Katarina Rundström9688808077777773648
4Elin Ahlström9389898475727170643
5Karin Björklund7473726966585849519
6Josefin Lindqvist7162585854525150456
7Olivia Björklund5751515041250
8Malin Albinsson70675629222
9Lena Alsheden927327192
10Karin Stadig10080180
11Ulrika Axell4441342016155
12Martina Sundberg433982
13Therese Sjöberg7676
14Anna Svärd6363

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Elis Forsberg Rundström9990908985453
2Hannes Lindqvist9790888786448
2Jon Forsberg Rundström9090909088448
4Lucas De Boussard9489898885445
5Linn De Boussard9089878782435
6Lovisa Lindqvist10084848380431
7Nils Forsberg Rundström8482807877401
8Felicia Strindér9276706967374
9Felix Ahlström9089686559371
10Pontus Axell7876746766361
11Emma Hallendal7973716864355
11Simon Ahlström9090595957355
13Nora Ahlström7970696565348
14Ludde Blom8370666562346
15Henrik Lundfors9071595248320
16Liam de Boussard6865626149305
17Gustav Björklund7159595250291
18Emil Norlin71676664268
19Ester Höglind5552514839245
20Alma Höglind57514225175
21Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm48393532154
22Tuva Hedlund7670146
23Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
24Joel Holmgren6155116
25Sofia Lindhagen51291797
26Tilda Dalekant662995
27Oskar Strand474693
28Erik Hagel Von Heijne474289
29Clara Höglind8080
30Elin Lindhagen6868
30Clara Öhman6868
32Klas Bränström5252
33Hampus Erlingsjö3838