Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pelle Forsberg100100989594939291763
2Martin Ahlström9088817877756661616
3Patric De Boussard8886857777747450611
4Anders Björklund8784777774736161594
5Christopher Lindqvist81787877686865515
6Ulf Persson10096938276447
7Christer Hedin72696665464431393
8Bo Hedlund92918682351
9Peter Albinsson79696658272
10Magnus Elwin787473225
11Per Blom52503517154
12Fredrik Hedin7575150
13Björn Bylund43424218145
14Stefan Norlin484036124
15Hugo Isgren622623111
16Stefan Henriksson5951110
17Bertil Rydgren6443107
18Linus Albinsson7676
18Fredric Höglind7676
20Mats Larsson5656
21Ove Hedlund4747
22Kåre Axell3838

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9390908683777267658
2Katarina Rundström9688808077777171640
3Elin Ahlström9389757271706558593
4Karin Björklund7366585849484030422
5Carina Hallendal9087767470397
6Josefin Lindqvist7162585854303
7Malin Albinsson70675629222
8Ulrika Axell4441342016155
9Karin Stadig100100
10Lena Alsheden9292
11Olivia Björklund504191
12Therese Sjöberg7676

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Elis Forsberg Rundström9990908985453
2Linn De Boussard9089878782435
3Jon Forsberg Rundström9090908077427
4Hannes Lindqvist8886868277419
5Lucas De Boussard9489858268418
6Lovisa Lindqvist8484838078409
7Nils Forsberg Rundström8482807877401
8Felicia Strindér9276706967374
9Pontus Axell7876746766361
10Emma Hallendal7973716861352
11Nora Ahlström7970696565348
12Ludde Blom8370666562346
13Henrik Lundfors9071595243315
14Gustav Björklund7159595250291
15Liam de Boussard6865614944287
16Simon Ahlström5959575252279
17Emil Norlin71676664268
18Felix Ahlström6559514736258
19Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm48393532154
20Tuva Hedlund7670146
21Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
21Ester Höglind555139145
23Joel Holmgren6155116
24Tilda Dalekant662995
25Oskar Strand474693
26Erik Hagel Von Heijne474289
27Alma Höglind572582
28Sofia Lindhagen512980
28Clara Höglind8080
30Elin Lindhagen6868
30Clara Öhman6868
32Klas Bränström5252
33Hampus Erlingsjö3838