Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Patric De Boussard100100989794919189760
2Bo Hedlund10097949393909090747
3Pelle Bengtsson9898939187868583721
4Ulf Persson9895938988868281712
5Anders Björklund9391918986868483703
6Pelle Forsberg9893878685818179690
7Magnus Elwin9392868582807270660
8Christopher Lindqvist9086818080787673644
9Martin Ahlström10091797673727062623
10Peter Albinsson90817776757171541
11Mats Larsson81797366636057479
12Fredric Höglind71676663524948416
13Hugo Isgren76747457544130406
14Roland Persson6157525048464541400
15Bertil Rydgren807561604842366
16Per Blom5956554537211814305
17Stefan Norlin424139343327216
18Ove Hedlund745443171
19Mats Holmgren4945352119169
20Mikael Christensen7467141
21Fredrik Hedin7559134
22Christer Hedin6859127
23Björn Bylund31292819107
24Mikael Hallendal6142103
25Stefan Henriksson321345
26Pär Hedlund3636
27Ulf Bylund3030
28Gunnar Åsell99

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9393909088888782711
2Elin Ahlström8583818079797877642
3Katarina Rundström9693867474737170637
4Gunnel Balck9076716862595550531
5Josefin Lindqvist8065646258585655498
6Carina Hallendal848280726855441
7Lena Alsheden8074735448382221410
8Karin Björklund5651474140332826322
9Martina Sundberg535048473432264
10Malin Albinsson56522916153
11Ulrika Axell633516114
12Anna Svärd5452106
13Jenny Lundin393574
14Mona Forslund6868
15Therese Sjöberg3232

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Linn De Boussard1001001009892490
2Lovisa Lindqvist9696969490472
3Hannes Lindqvist10094949290470
4Lucas De Boussard9090907675421
5Emma Hallendal8685827978410
6Jon Forsberg Rundström9088797371401
7Elis Forsberg Rundström9378777574397
8Clara Höglind8881797571394
9Nils Forsberg Rundström8481777675393
10Emil Norlin8180757168375
11Nora Ahlström9074706864366
12Ludde Blom8375716565359
13Felicia Strindér8482696359357
14Gustav Björklund9073696756355
15Liam De Boussard8175635857334
16Simon Ahlström7170645754316
17Felix Ahlström6461615855299
18Pontus Axell6660585756297
19Elias Skott6057565549277
20Einar Lundin Orrghen6259525150274
21Linus Albinsson72716258263
22Sofia Lindhagen5751444131224
22Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5449454234224
24Clara Öhman837838199
25Frank Blom7768145
26Mille Dahlgren7154125
27Eskil Blom7648124
28Tuva Hedlund7841119
29Hugo Nelsson7641117
30Olga Sparrman6343106
31Erik Norlin6539104
32Bastian Karlsson Strömö6139100
33William Lawrence623799
34Bo Pers504898
35Dino Jarmland474693
36Henrik Lundfors8686
37Tomas Axell592685
38Freja Tiger6969
39Elin Lindhagen5656
40Elvira Jarås4747
41Hanna Lundin3838
42Josef Buchmayer Jarås3636
43Klas Bränström3535
44Jonathan Derwinger2424