Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pelle Forsberg100100989594939291763
2Bo Hedlund100100929291908887740
3Ulf Persson10096969593878278727
4Martin Ahlström9694908988888178704
5Patric De Boussard9688888786858582697
6Anders Björklund8784848281777777649
7Magnus Elwin9388857877777574647
8Christopher Lindqvist8281787877777674623
9Hugo Isgren7474656363626261524
10Fredrik Hedin848276757570462
11Christer Hedin7269666560464436458
12Bertil Rydgren7369646059564323447
13Stefan Henriksson858076745951425
14Peter Albinsson79696659585437422
15Stefan Norlin6752484040373633353
16Mats Larsson7673715756333
17Per Blom5250433938373517311
18Fredric Höglind76594845228
19Björn Bylund454342423418224
20Roland Persson5452413631214
21Linus Albinsson7657133
22Ove Hedlund6147108
23Mikael Hallendal524092
24Pelle Bengtsson6868
25Mats Holmgren5050
26Kåre Axell3838

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9390908686838281691
2Elin Ahlström9389898984787875675
3Carina Hallendal9087878780797674660
4Katarina Rundström9688808077777773648
5Karin Björklund7473726966585858528
6Josefin Lindqvist7162595858545452468
7Malin Albinsson706756534629321
8Olivia Björklund5751515041250
9Lena Alsheden927327192
10Anna Svärd666357186
11Karin Stadig10080180
12Ulrika Axell4441342016155
13Martina Sundberg43393526143
14Ileana von Melen533891
15Therese Sjöberg7676
16Jonna Lindberg4646

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Elis Forsberg Rundström9993909089461
1Lucas De Boussard9594948989461
3Linn De Boussard9695908987457
4Hannes Lindqvist9790888786448
4Jon Forsberg Rundström9090909088448
6Lovisa Lindqvist10086858484439
7Nils Forsberg Rundström9384828078417
8Ludde Blom8378767570382
9Felicia Strindér9276747069381
10Simon Ahlström9090775959375
11Pontus Axell7876747372373
12Felix Ahlström9089686559371
13Emma Hallendal7976737168367
14Henrik Lundfors9085715956361
15Nora Ahlström7975706965358
16Liam de Boussard8969686562353
17Gustav Björklund8671666460347
17Emil Norlin7671676766347
19Ester Höglind7259555251289
20Alma Höglind6757514236253
21Clara Höglind908068238
22Joel Holmgren61605554230
23Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5948393737220
24Tomas Axell848043207
25Tuva Hedlund767037183
26Erik Hagel Von Heijne60474221170
27Tilda Dalekant665929154
28Sofia Lindhagen55512917152
29Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
30Elin Lindhagen6836104
31Klas Bränström5249101
32Hampus Erlingsjö583896
33Oskar Strand474693
34Hilmar Hedin7272
35Clara Öhman6868
36Arvid Wetterholm6363
37Elias Skott5353